Tour Schedule

[Please note: this schedule is still subject to change, as agencies sometimes cancel! If you are interested, here is a map.]

Thursday, Feb. 2, 2017

7:45 — Bus arrives at Wells Hall parking lot
8:00 — Bus departs from Wells

9:40 — Drop off at VML
9:45 — Drop off at Trozzolo
9:50 — Drop off at emfluence
9:55 — Drop off  at Barkley

11:00 — Pick up VML
11:05 — Pick up Trozzolo
11:10 — Pick up emfluence
11:15 — Pick up Barkley

11:20 — Drop off all at Steel City Media

2:00 — Bus picks up groups at Steel City Media

2:00 — Drop off at Bernstein-Rein
2:00 — Drop off at MMGY
2:15 — Drop off at Sandbox Agency
2:20 — Drop off at Sullivan, Higdon & Sink

3:15 — Pick up BR
3:15 — Pick up MMGY
3:30 — Pick up Sandbox
3:35 — Pick up SHS

3:45 — Head to Maryville

5:30 — Arrive in Wells Hall parking lot
(This is an approximate arrival time, depending on traffic!)