Tour Schedule

This page has not yet been updated for the 2018 tour… stay tuned as we finalize details for this year’s tour!


[Please note: this schedule is still subject to change, as agencies sometimes cancel! If you are interested, here is a map.]

Thursday, Feb. 1, 2018

7:45 — Bus arrives at Wells Hall parking lot
8:00 — Bus departs from Wells

9:40 — Drop off at VML
9:45 — Drop off at Trozzolo
9:50 — Drop off at emfluence
9:55 — Drop off  at Sullivan, Higdon & Sink

11:00 — Pick up VML
11:05 — Pick up Trozzolo
11:10 — Pick up emfluence
11:15 — Pick up SHS

11:20 — Drop off all at Barkley

1:45 — Bus picks up groups at Barkley

2:00 — Drop off at Bernstein-Rein
2:00 — Drop off at MMGY
2:10 — Drop off at KCTV 5
2:30 — Drop off at Glynn Devins

3:40 — Pick up Glynn Devins
3:55 — Pick up KCTV 5
4:05 — Pick up MMGY
4:05 — Pick up Bernstein-Rein

4:10 — Head to Maryville

5:45 — Arrive in Wells Hall parking lot
(This is an approximate arrival time, depending on traffic!)

Advertisements